Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Carondelet
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
De La Salle
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Carondelet
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Amador Valley
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Carondelet
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
10
September, Tuesday
Time 07:15 PM
Sport Flag Football, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Amador Valley
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 04:00 AM
Sport Golf, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Dougherty
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
De La Salle
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Livermore
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Livermore
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Carondelet
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
De La Salle
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Bellarmine
Results
Facility Bellarmine
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Livermore
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 07:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
De La Salle
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
September, Thursday
Time 07:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Carondelet
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
September, Friday
Time 04:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Northgate
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
September, Friday
Time 04:30 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Bellarmine
Results
Facility Bellarmine
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
September, Friday
Time 05:00 PM
Sport Water Polo, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Northgate
Results
Facility
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
13
September, Friday
Time 07:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Bellarmine
Results
Facility Bellarmine
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
10
September, Tuesday 04:00 PM Volleyball, Girls FR
Carondelet
League
10
September, Tuesday 05:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
De La Salle
League
10
September, Tuesday 05:00 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Carondelet
League
10
September, Tuesday 06:00 PM Flag Football, Girls JV
Amador Valley
League
10
September, Tuesday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Carondelet
League
10
September, Tuesday 07:15 PM Flag Football, Girls VR
Amador Valley
League
12
September, Thursday 04:00 AM Golf, Girls VR
Dougherty
League
12
September, Thursday 04:00 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
De La Salle
League
12
September, Thursday 04:00 PM Volleyball, Girls FR
Livermore
League
12
September, Thursday 05:00 PM Volleyball, Girls JV
Livermore
League
12
September, Thursday 05:00 PM Water Polo, Girls JV
Carondelet
League
12
September, Thursday 06:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
De La Salle
League
12
September, Thursday 06:00 PM Football (11 person) FR
Bellarmine
Bellarmine Non-League
12
September, Thursday 06:00 PM Volleyball, Girls VR
Livermore
League
12
September, Thursday 07:00 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
De La Salle
League
12
September, Thursday 07:00 PM Water Polo, Girls VR
Carondelet
League
13
September, Friday 04:00 PM Water Polo, Boys JV
Northgate
Non-League
13
September, Friday 04:30 PM Football (11 person) JV
Bellarmine
Bellarmine Non-League
13
September, Friday 05:00 PM Water Polo, Boys VR
Northgate
Non-League
13
September, Friday 07:00 PM Football (11 person) VR
Bellarmine
Bellarmine Non-League