Loading...

2024-25

Showing 20 events

Date
31
October, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
08:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Casa Grande
Results
Facility ACHS Wolf Den Stadium
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
01
November, Friday
Time 04:30 PM
06:30 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Casa Grande
Results
Facility ACHS Wolf Den Stadium
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
01
November, Friday
Time 07:00 PM
10:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Casa Grande - GAME
Results
Facility
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
02
November, Saturday
Time TBA
Sport Volleyball, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
04
November, Monday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Napa - VVAL Singles Tournament
Results
Facility Vintage High School
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
07
November, Thursday
Time 06:00 PM
08:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level FR
Opponent/Title
Redwood
Results
Facility ACHS Wolf Den Stadium
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
08
November, Friday
Time 04:30 PM
06:30 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level JV
Opponent/Title
Redwood
Results
Facility ACHS Wolf Den Stadium
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
08
November, Friday
Time 07:00 PM
10:00 PM
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Redwood - GAME
Results
Facility ACHS Wolf Den Stadium
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
November, Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Sport Cross Country, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
VVAL Championship
Results
Facility Alston Park
Game Type League
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time 04:00 PM
Date
09
November, Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Sport Cross Country, Boys
Level JV
Opponent/Title
VVAL Championship
Results
Facility Alston Park
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
November, Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Sport Cross Country, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
VVAL Championship
Results
Facility Alston Park
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
09
November, Saturday
Time 09:30 AM
Sport Cross Country, Girls
Level JV
Opponent/Title
VVAL Championship
Results
Facility Alston Park
Game Type League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
12
November, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Napa - NCS Team Tennis Playoffs
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
14
November, Thursday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Napa - NCS Team Tennis Playoffs
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
15
November, Friday
Time TBA
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
16
November, Saturday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Napa - NCS Team Tennis Playoffs
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
18
November, Monday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Napa - NCS Singles/Doubles Playoffs
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
19
November, Tuesday
Time TBA
Sport Tennis, Girls
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Napa - NCS Singles/Doubles Playoffs
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time 04:00 PM
Return Time
Date
22
November, Friday
Time TBA
Sport Football (11 person)
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Results
Facility
Game Type Playoffs
Depart Time
Return Time
Date
23
November, Saturday
Time
Sport Basketball, Boys
Level VR
Opponent/Title
Bethel - Battle of the Black and Gold
Results
Facility ACHS "The Lair" Gymnasium
Game Type Non-League
Depart Time
Return Time
Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
31
October, Thursday 06:00 PM -
08:00 PM
Football (11 person) FR
Casa Grande
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
01
November, Friday 04:30 PM -
06:30 PM
Football (11 person) JV
Casa Grande
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
01
November, Friday 07:00 PM -
10:00 PM
Football (11 person) VR
Casa Grande - GAME
League
02
November, Saturday TBA Volleyball, Girls VR
Playoffs
04
November, Monday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Napa - VVAL Singles Tournament
Vintage High School Playoffs 04:00 PM
07
November, Thursday 06:00 PM -
08:00 PM
Football (11 person) FR
Redwood
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
08
November, Friday 04:30 PM -
06:30 PM
Football (11 person) JV
Redwood
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
08
November, Friday 07:00 PM -
10:00 PM
Football (11 person) VR
Redwood - GAME
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
09
November, Saturday 09:30 AM Cross Country, Boys VR
VVAL Championship
Alston Park League 04:00 PM 04:00 PM
09
November, Saturday 09:30 AM Cross Country, Boys JV
VVAL Championship
Alston Park League
09
November, Saturday 09:30 AM Cross Country, Girls VR
VVAL Championship
Alston Park League
09
November, Saturday 09:30 AM Cross Country, Girls JV
VVAL Championship
Alston Park League
12
November, Tuesday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Napa - NCS Team Tennis Playoffs
Playoffs 04:00 PM
14
November, Thursday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Napa - NCS Team Tennis Playoffs
Playoffs 04:00 PM
15
November, Friday TBA Football (11 person) VR
Playoffs
16
November, Saturday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Napa - NCS Team Tennis Playoffs
Playoffs 04:00 PM
18
November, Monday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Napa - NCS Singles/Doubles Playoffs
Playoffs 04:00 PM
19
November, Tuesday TBA Tennis, Girls VR
Napa - NCS Singles/Doubles Playoffs
Playoffs 04:00 PM
22
November, Friday TBA Football (11 person) VR
Playoffs
23
November, Saturday Basketball, Boys VR
Bethel - Battle of the Black and Gold
ACHS "The Lair" Gymnasium Non-League