Loading...

2023-24

Showing 20 events

Date Time Sport Level Opponent/Title Results Facility Game Type Depart Time Return Time
15
April, Monday 04:00 PM -
06:00 PM
Softball JV
Redwood
ACHS JV Softball Field Non-League
16
April, Tuesday TBA Baseball VR
Sonoma Valley
Arnold Field League
16
April, Tuesday 03:30 PM -
06:00 PM
Tennis, Boys VR
Vintage
League
16
April, Tuesday 03:30 PM -
07:00 PM
Golf, Boys VR
AC @ Casa Grande
Rooster Run Golf Course 01:30 PM 07:30 PM
16
April, Tuesday 04:00 PM -
06:30 PM
Softball VR
Petaluma High
League
16
April, Tuesday 04:00 PM -
06:30 PM
Badminton VR
Casa Grande
League 02:45 PM
16
April, Tuesday 04:00 PM -
06:00 PM
Baseball JV
Sonoma Valley
Sonoma Valley League 02:15 PM 07:00 PM
16
April, Tuesday 05:00 PM Volleyball, Boys VR
Ukiah
ACHS "The Lair" Gymnasium League
17
April, Wednesday 03:30 PM -
06:00 PM
Softball VR
Casa Grande
League 01:15 PM 07:30 PM
17
April, Wednesday 04:00 PM -
06:00 PM
Softball JV
Casa Grande
League 01:45 PM 07:30 PM
18
April, Thursday 03:30 PM -
07:00 PM
Golf, Boys VR
Vintage @ AC
Chardonnay Golf Course
18
April, Thursday 04:00 PM -
06:30 PM
Badminton VR
Petaluma High
League
18
April, Thursday 04:00 PM -
06:00 PM
Baseball VR
Sonoma Valley
ACHS Varsity Baseball Field League
18
April, Thursday 04:00 PM -
06:00 PM
Baseball JV
Sonoma Valley
ACHS JV Baseball Field League
18
April, Thursday 05:00 PM -
07:30 PM
Volleyball, Boys VR
Cardinal Newman
Cardinal Newman League 02:30 PM 09:00 PM
19
April, Friday 03:30 PM -
08:00 PM
Track & Field, Girls JV
Petaluma High, Sonoma Valley
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
19
April, Friday 03:30 PM -
08:00 PM
Track & Field, Girls VR
Petaluma High, Sonoma Valley
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
19
April, Friday 03:45 PM -
08:00 PM
Track & Field, Boys VR
Petaluma High, Sonoma Valley
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
19
April, Friday 03:45 PM -
08:00 PM
Track & Field, Boys JV
Petaluma High, Sonoma Valley
ACHS Wolf Den Stadium League
19
April, Friday 04:00 PM -
06:00 PM
Softball JV
Sonoma Valley
League 02:00 PM 07:00 PM