Year
2012-13
2013-14
2014-15
2015-16
2016-17
2017-18
2018-19
2019-20
2020-21
2021-22
2022-23
2023-24
2024-25
2025-26
Sport
All
Baseball
Basketball, Boys
Basketball, Girls
Cheer Fall
Cheer Winter
Cross Country, COED
ESports
Football (11 person)
Golf, Boys
Golf, Girls
Lacrosse, Boys
Lacrosse, Girls
Soccer, Boys
Soccer, Girls
Softball
Swimming & Diving, Boys
Swimming & Diving, Girls
Tennis, Boys
Tennis, Girls
Track & Field, Boys
Track & Field, COED
Track & Field, Girls
Volleyball, Boys
Volleyball, Girls
Water Polo, Boys
Water Polo, Girls
Wrestling, Boys
Wrestling, Girls
Level
All
Freshman
Frosh/Soph
Junior Varsity
Varsity
Opponent School
Game Type
All
Non-League
League
Tournament
Scrimmage
Playoffs
State/Regional
Wildcard
Facility
All
Woodward Park (Fresno)
Adele Harrison Middle School Gym
Napa High School
Pfeiffer Gym
Justin-Siena
Sonoma Valley
Chardonnay Golf Course
Sonoma Golf Club
Adele Harrison Middle School
Arnold Field
SVHS Softball Field
American Canyon
Anton Stadium, Ukiah
Sonoma Valley HS Stadium
SVHS Tennis Courts
Miller Field - 150 Third Street San Rafael
SVHS Baseball Field
Analy High School
Silverado Country Club
Napa Valley HS
Sonoma Aquatic Club
American Canyon HS
American Canyon
Santa Rosa High School Track - Nevers Field
Montgomery High School
Petaluma High School
Casa Grande High School
Vintage High School
SVHS Track
Rancho Cotate
Justin Siena
Peterson Field, Sonoma CA
Oakmont Golf Club
Pavilion
Foothill Park
Maxwell Farms Regional Park
Ragle Ranch Park
Spring Lake Regional Park
SVHS Benches by Golten Hall
Hayward High School
Alston Park
Schollenberger Park
SVHS Football Practice Field
Pfeiffer Gym
SVHS Sport Complex
Golton Hall
Archie Williams HS
Sonoma Academy
Novato HS
Rancho Cotati HS
Sonoma Valley High School Aquatic Center
SVHS Pavillion
Depot Park
San Rafael High School
Memorial Stadium
Ukiah High School
Petaluma East Washington Fields
Napa Valley College
Archie Williams alternate Turf field
Search
Home Game
Away Game
Showing 10 events
Date & Day
Time
Sport
Level
Opponent
Facility
Game Type
30
January, Tuesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Justin-Siena
League
30
January, Tuesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Justin-Siena
League
01
February, Thursday
05:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
FR
Casa Grande
League
01
February, Thursday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Casa Grande
League
01
February, Thursday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Casa Grande
League
03
February, Saturday
04:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
FR
Napa
League
03
February, Saturday
05:30 PM
Basketball, Boys
JV
Napa
League
03
February, Saturday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Napa
League
06
February, Tuesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Petaluma High
Playoffs
13
February, Tuesday
07:00 PM
Basketball, Boys
VR
Piedmont - NCS 1st Round
Playoffs
Previous
1
2
3
4
Next
Showing 61 to 70 of 70
Export PDF